Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Surubim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Surubim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Surubim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7377,294
BustAfghanistan 11,4157,093
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5037,148
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9697,438
FarahAfghanistan 11,2126,967
GardizAfghanistan 11,8717,377
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7957,330
HeratAfghanistan 11,2246,974
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8677,374
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9817,445
KabulAfghanistan 11,8667,374
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5567,181
KhostAfghanistan 11,9387,418
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8307,351
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4607,121
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6777,256
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8457,360
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3097,027
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5457,174
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5587,182
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1746,943
ShkoderAlbania 7,8814,897
TiranaAlbania 7,8564,882
VloreAlbania 7,7864,838
AdrarAlgeria 5,5093,424
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3993,977
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4043,979
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7224,177
BatnaAlgeria 6,5424,065
BecharAlgeria 5,6373,503
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5254,055
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5363,440
BiskraAlgeria 6,4343,998
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0583,765
ChlefAlgeria 6,2413,878
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6004,101
DjanetAlgeria 6,0613,767
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2533,886
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9283,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4203,989
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1263,807
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2493,883
In AmenasAlgeria 6,2953,912
In SalahAlgeria 5,6683,522
MilianaAlgeria 6,3063,918
OranAlgeria 6,0723,773
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3893,349
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6624,140
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6253,496
TebessaAlgeria 6,6474,130
TimimounAlgeria 5,6433,507
TindoufAlgeria 4,9383,068
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3393,939
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4738,994
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3558,920
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7494,194
HuamboAngola 5,6493,510
LuandaAngola 5,3833,345
LuenaAngola 6,1033,792
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,2693,274
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,3823,966
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,3953,974
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,4093,983
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9303,685
ByrdAntarctica 9,0315,612
DavisAntarctica 10,1256,292
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,3343,936
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3876,455
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,7712,343
AzulArgentina 4,0352,507
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,3362,695
BarilocheArgentina 5,0913,164
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,7762,347
CeresArgentina 3,6732,282
ChamicalArgentina 4,0482,515
ChepesArgentina 4,1312,567
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,2003,232
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4862,166
CórdobaArgentina 3,9422,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,9452,451
CorrientesArgentina 3,2622,027
EsquelArgentina 5,2103,238
EzeizaArgentina 3,7982,360
FormosaArgentina 3,1361,949
General PicoArgentina 4,2082,615
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,6592,274
JuninArgentina 3,9312,443
La PlataArgentina 3,7712,344
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5692,218
La RiojaArgentina 4,0352,508
LaboulayeArgentina 4,0702,529
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,8043,606
Las LomitasArgentina 3,2392,013
Malarg EArgentina 4,6162,868
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,9383,068
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0042,488
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,8812,412
MendozaArgentina 4,4022,735
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,3942,730
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3822,102
NeuquenArgentina 4,7372,944
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,9982,485
OranArgentina 3,4942,171
ParanaArgentina 3,6952,296
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3022,052
PehuajoArgentina 4,0972,546
PergaminoArgentina 3,8582,398
PigeArgentina 4,2612,648
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,9392,448
PosadasArgentina 3,0431,891
PresidenciaArgentina 3,3582,087
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,4822,785
Punta IndioArgentina 3,7682,341
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,7302,318
ReconquistaArgentina 3,4532,146
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,0622,524
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,7523,574
RivadaviaArgentina 3,4142,122
RosarioArgentina 3,8002,361
SaltaArgentina 3,6822,288
San AntonioArgentina 4,6752,905
San LuisArgentina 4,2312,629
San RafaelArgentina 4,4702,778
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3072,676
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7322,319
SarmientoArgentina 5,2783,280
TrelewArgentina 4,8733,028
TucumanArgentina 3,7582,335
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9683,708
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,0542,519
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,8102,368
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,1892,603
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7526,060
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,3461,458
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2199,457
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5039,012
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,32110,142
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29210,124
AmberleyAustralia 15,9699,923
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8009,819
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9849,933
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26310,106
CairnsAustralia 17,26310,728
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1909,439
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0939,379
CedunaAustralia 15,4329,589
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20110,068
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,81910,452
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6409,719
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,59010,931
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6709,738
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4929,627
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,07910,613
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,32010,763
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3278,903
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5389,656
East SaleAustralia 14,8979,257
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8159,206
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8159,206
EssendonAustralia 14,9489,289
ForrestAustralia 15,3849,560
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9339,279
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8529,229
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9719,925
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59110,310
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3728,931
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3678,928
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,82610,456
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0809,371
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5169,020
LavertonAustralia 14,9349,280
LearmonthAustralia 15,3259,523
LongreachAustralia 16,53810,277
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,53910,277
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3629,546
Low HeadAustralia 14,5749,056
Mackay MoAustralia 16,75110,409
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9508,047
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8189,830
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2849,498
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9569,294
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9409,284
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3329,527
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9349,280
Mount IsaAustralia 16,80210,441
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1959,442
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,16010,663
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2139,454
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2789,494
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4469,598
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9719,925
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6709,116
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8079,823
RichmondAustralia 15,3579,543
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,48010,241
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3139,516
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3229,521
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,76610,419
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,76710,419
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,95511,157
TibooburraAustralia 15,8649,858
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,99210,559
WaggaAustralia 15,2239,460
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3178,897
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4279,587
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,26110,726
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3909,563
WoomeraAustralia 15,6079,699
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87310,485
GrazAustria 7,9044,912
InnsbruckAustria 7,6764,770
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8134,855
LinzAustria 7,9104,915
SalzburgAustria 7,8114,854
ViennaAustria 8,0414,997
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7664,826
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9326,172
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9146,161
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0286,232
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9206,164
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1475,063
LerwickUk 8,1455,062
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0456,242
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1066,280
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1106,283
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1016,277
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1376,299
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9326,172
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0376,237
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9786,200
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9596,188
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2063,235
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1753,216
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2793,280
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8133,612
MuharraqBahrain 10,0336,235
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1898,817
DhakaBangladesh 14,0358,722
CharnocksBarbados 3,5062,179
BrestBelarus 8,7115,413
GomelBelarus 9,1695,698
GrodnoBelarus 8,8145,477
MinskBelarus 9,0395,617
MogilevBelarus 9,1865,708
VitebskBelarus 9,2545,751
BrusselsBelgium 7,5694,703
D’UccleBelgium 7,5694,703
OstendeBelgium 7,5364,683
Belize CityBelize 6,4273,994
BeninBenin 4,5102,803
BohiconBenin 4,5092,802
CotonouBenin 4,5102,803
KandiBenin 4,7682,963
NatitingouBenin 4,5762,844
ParakouBenin 4,6562,893
SaveBenin 4,5852,849
BermudaBermuda 5,4233,370
La PazBolivia 3,6532,270
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1721,971
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9064,913
FrancistownBotswana 6,9234,302
MaunBotswana 6,4924,034
TshaneBotswana 6,3713,959
AimoresBrazil 1,418881
AlagoinhasBrazil 584363
AltamiraBrazil 1,8951,178
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4011,492
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,9221,194
ApodiBrazil 335208
AracajuBrazil 373232
AracuaiBrazil 1,218757
AragarcasBrazil 2,0071,247
AraxaBrazil 1,7791,105
Arco VerdeBrazil 164102
BageBrazil 3,2342,010
BambuiBrazil 1,7471,086
BarbacenaBrazil 1,7241,071
BarbalhaBrazil 399248
BarcelosBrazil 3,1081,932
BarraBrazil 893555
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,086675
BarreirasBrazil 1,124698
BelémBrazil 1,581982
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,6101,001
BelterraBrazil 2,2061,371
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 935581
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7831,729
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,036644
BrasiliaBrazil 1,596992
BrevesBrazil 1,7731,102
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,559969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8151,128
CabroboBrazil 405252
CaceresBrazil 2,5561,588
CaetiteBrazil 1,022635
Campina GrandeBrazil 7144
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,4701,535
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5281,571
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9641,220
Campos SalesBrazil 523325
CanavieirasBrazil 939584
CaparaoBrazil 1,558968
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9221,194
CaratingaBrazil 1,500932
CaravelasBrazil 1,165724
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,139708
CarolinaBrazil 1,296806
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4191,503
CataguasesBrazil 1,6831,046
CatalaoBrazil 1,7541,090
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0521,275
CaxiasBrazil 906563
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8721,785
Ceara MirimBrazil 245152
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,7281,074
ChapecoBrazil 2,7871,732
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3261,445
CipoBrazil 474295
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,494929
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,498931
CordeiroBrazil 1,7321,076
CorrentinaBrazil 1,170727
CorumbaBrazil 2,6631,655
CoximBrazil 2,3761,476
CrateusBrazil 622387
CuiabaBrazil 2,3791,478
CuritibaBrazil 2,4261,508
DiamantinaBrazil 1,438894
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3751,476
DouradosBrazil 2,5961,613
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,8691,162
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,0701,908
EspinosaBrazil 1,108688
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 574357
FloraniaBrazil 226141
FlorestaBrazil 325202
FlorianoBrazil 814506
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,5791,603
FormosaBrazil 1,527949
FortalezaBrazil 553344
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,8061,744
FrancaBrazil 1,8941,177
GaranhunsBrazil 14691
GoianiaBrazil 1,7671,098
GoiasBrazil 1,8071,123
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,397868
GrajauBrazil 1,206750
GuairaBrazil 2,6751,662
GuaramirangaBrazil 536333
GuaratingaBrazil 1,074667
IbiriteBrazil 1,6251,010
IguatuBrazil 428266
IlheusBrazil 856532
ImperatrizBrazil 1,326824
IndaialBrazil 2,5541,587
IpameriBrazil 1,7391,081
IraiBrazil 2,8351,761
IreceBrazil 777483
ItaberabaBrazil 736457
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5671,595
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2751,414
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,355842
ItaperunaBrazil 1,6271,011
ItapevaBrazil 2,2751,414
ItirucuBrazil 770478
ItuacuBrazil 902561
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5281,571
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,2841,419
JacobinaBrazil 640398
JaguaruanaBrazil 408253
Joao PessoaBrazil 12477
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,576979
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,7521,089
LavrasBrazil 1,7931,114
LencoisBrazil 813505
LinharesBrazil 1,369851
LondrinaBrazil 2,3901,485
MacapaBrazil 1,9121,188
MacauBrazil 319198
MaceioBrazil 204127
MachadoBrazil 1,8871,173
ManausBrazil 2,7391,702
MarabaBrazil 1,509938
MaringaBrazil 2,4501,522
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1351,327
Monte AzulBrazil 1,112691
Monte SantoBrazil 488303
MonteiroBrazil 14993
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,326824
Morada NovaBrazil 425264
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 711442
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7651,097
ObidosBrazil 2,2891,423
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 210130
ParacatuBrazil 1,597992
ParanaBrazil 1,426886
ParanaguaBrazil 2,3891,484
ParanaibaBrazil 2,1261,321
ParintinsBrazil 2,3971,490
ParnaibaBrazil 854531
Passo FundoBrazil 2,8671,782
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6721,039
PaulistanaBrazil 597371
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 325202
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,091678
PeixeBrazil 1,480919
PetrolinaBrazil 552343
PicosBrazil 642399
PiraiBrazil 1,8641,158
PirenopolisBrazil 1,6941,053
PompeuBrazil 1,6141,003
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,6901,672
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9511,212
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,6111,623
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1041,929
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9491,832
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,448900
PosseBrazil 1,355842
QuixeramobimBrazil 492306
RecifeBrazil 9157
RemansoBrazil 730453
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,5312,194
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,8561,154
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5191,565
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9911,237
SalvadorBrazil 653406
Santa MariaBrazil 3,0721,909
SantaremBrazil 2,1861,359
SantosBrazil 2,1161,315
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0461,271
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7991,118
Sao GoncaloBrazil 301187
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7191,689
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,0541,898
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,8731,164
Sao LuisBrazil 1,118695
Sao MateusBrazil 1,288801
São PauloBrazil 2,0941,301
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,9791,230
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,6262,253
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 571355
SerrinhaBrazil 553343
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,587987
SobralBrazil 688428
SoureBrazil 1,6271,011
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,028639
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3822,102
TarauacaBrazil 3,8582,398
TauaBrazil 557346
TefeBrazil 3,2452,016
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,279795
TeresinaBrazil 842523
TiriosBrazil 2,5071,558
TorresBrazil 2,8041,742
TracuateuaBrazil 1,452902
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,2411,393
TriunfoBrazil 266165
TucuruiBrazil 1,6151,003
TuriacuBrazil 1,270789
UaupesBrazil 3,5882,230
UbatubaBrazil 2,0031,244
UberabaBrazil 1,8671,160
VassourasBrazil 1,8301,137
VicosaBrazil 1,6281,012
VitoriaBrazil 1,474916
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 971603
Ze DocaBrazil 1,178732
BurgasBulgaria 8,4825,271
LomBulgaria 8,2385,119
PlevenBulgaria 8,3155,167
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2625,134
SadovoBulgaria 8,2755,142
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1225,047
SofiaBulgaria 8,1875,088
VarnaBulgaria 8,5485,312
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3962,732
BurundiBurundi 7,2094,480
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,6779,742
SiemreapCambodia 15,5589,668
BatouriCameroon 5,7213,555
DoualaCameroon 5,2113,238
GarouaCameroon 5,7643,582
MamfeCameroon 5,2143,240
MarouaCameroon 5,8923,662
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7193,554
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3673,335
YaoundeCameroon 5,3983,354
YokoCameroon 5,5373,441
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4216,476
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3816,451
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1986,959
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3913,971
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1326,296
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2375,119
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3095,163
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1354,434
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3646,441
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4365,863
Banff, AbCanada 9,9866,206
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4244,613
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9444,315
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7796,077
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6885,399
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2596,375
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2564,509
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0326,855
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9005,530
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0915,649
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6725,389
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8396,736
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5183,429
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1626,315
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8806,140
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0286,231
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5375,305
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8255,484
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2095,101
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7896,704
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1314,431
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0876,268
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4414,624
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8944,284
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5994,101
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6044,104
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7674,205
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1565,690
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9664,950
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3294,554
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0275,609
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6346,608
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0505,624
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7366,050
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6894,778
Comox, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1046,279
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9335,551
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7366,050
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7944,222
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9625,569
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3836,452
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6864,155
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9395,555
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2504,505
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4405,245
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5094,666
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9116,159
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9146,160
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9146,161
Edson, AbCanada 10,1046,279
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8336,732
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4895,897
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0675,635
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1606,314
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2435,744
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9256,168
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8646,130
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5746,571
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7836,079
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5406,550
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0106,220
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1916,333
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7244,179
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7124,171
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4255,235
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5764,087
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9245,545
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5176,535
Golden, BcCanada 10,0856,267
Goose, NfCanada 7,1874,466
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5674,702
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2926,395
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5584,075
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6584,137
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4107,090
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4694,020
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4884,032
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2144,483
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1864,466
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3244,551
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2356,360
Hope, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8026,712
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2885,150
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1366,920
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4255,235
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3966,460
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7896,083
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8094,852
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8104,853
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2246,353
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5385,305
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3827,073
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3726,445
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9004,909
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0664,391
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4595,878
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8424,873
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3156,410
Langara, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7566,062
London, OnCanada 7,2804,524
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0595,629
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2955,776
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3846,453
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,3115,786
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2214,487
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5775,951
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2887,015
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9006,773
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6235,980
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6524,133
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0324,370
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0204,362
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0334,371
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2865,770
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8484,877
Morden, MbCanada 8,7435,433
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3064,540
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5434,688
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5376,548
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9264,304
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5524,693
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8496,742
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5525,936
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4174,609
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1264,428
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1244,427
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2256,354
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4515,873
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2316,357
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1974,472
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3855,210
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6106,593
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5794,088
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7905,462
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4065,845
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5126,532
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0216,848
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1235,669
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9956,211
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0214,363
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9006,152
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5745,328
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2285,735
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2315,736
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1616,314
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2114,481
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2543,886
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6005,965
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6324,121
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2145,726
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8144,234
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4325,861
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7264,801
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5404,686
Scott, SkCanada 9,5755,950
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0964,409
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4644,017
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9234,302
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2787,008
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4055,223
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0396,239
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6544,135
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6474,130
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4265,857
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4345,862
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4724,022
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6425,991
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9006,774
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1516,929
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1615,693
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0106,220
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0655,633
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1425,059
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6894,778
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2144,483
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1394,436
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5145,290
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5524,072
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8096,095
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4544,632
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4836,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8226,103
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7366,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4936,521
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5136,533
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3704,580
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2624,513
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9346,794
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2757,006
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3984,597
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7255,422
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2555,751
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5074,044
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2076,343
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1235,669
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5372,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5442,824
SalCape Verde 3,0721,909
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1683,833
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,7824,214
AbecheChad 6,6914,158
FayaChad 6,6734,147
MoundouChad 6,0213,741
N’DjamenaChad 6,0333,749
AntofagastaChile 4,0872,540
AricaChile 3,9192,435
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,4523,388
ChicoChile 5,4993,417
ChillanChile 4,8673,024
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,9563,080
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2382,633
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5153,427
Curico-General FreireChile 4,7102,927
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,9632,463
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0014,972
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,1253,806
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4372,757
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,1863,222
ParronChile 4,6262,875
Puerto AysenChile 5,4773,403
Puerto MonttChile 5,2403,256
Punta ArenasChile 5,9363,689
QuinteroChile 4,6162,869
SantiagoChile 4,5852,849
SewellChile 4,5922,854
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,0423,133
ValdiviaChile 5,1483,199
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,0573,143
VallenarChile 4,3052,675
ValparaisoChile 4,5892,852
AltaiChina 13,1368,163
BeijingChina 15,4909,626
ChangchunChina 15,6069,698
ChangduChina 14,4949,007
ChangshaChina 16,0129,950
ChengduChina 15,1239,398
ChongqingChina 15,4019,570
DuianChina 14,3788,935
ErlianChina 14,9489,289
GanzhouChina 16,32610,145
GuangzhouChina 16,31210,136
HaikouChina 16,11110,012
HailarChina 14,8719,241
HamiChina 13,7358,535
HetanChina 12,7987,953
JiuquanChina 14,2528,857
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,4317,724
KashiChina 12,4187,717
KunmingChina 15,2119,453
LanzhouChina 14,8599,234
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,9798,686
NanchangChina 16,25210,099
NanjingChina 16,25310,100
NanningChina 15,8279,835
PingbianChina 15,8799,867
QingdaoChina 16,0459,971
QiqiharChina 15,2139,454
RuoqiangChina 13,4538,360
ShanghaiChina 16,49910,252
ShantouChina 16,60210,316
ShenyangChina 15,7289,773
TaiyuanChina 15,4199,581
TaoyuanChina 16,90810,507
TengchongChina 14,7999,197
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,2518,234
Xi’AnChina 15,3569,542
XichangChina 15,0769,368
YanjiChina 15,8609,856
YichangChina 15,7509,787
YinchuanChina 14,9069,263
YiningChina 12,7627,930
ZhengzhouChina 15,6909,750
ZhijiangChina 15,7749,802
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7462,949
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7212,934
AraucaColombia 4,2212,623
BarranquillaColombia 4,7982,981
Benito SalasColombia 4,5522,829
BogotáColombia 4,4852,787
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4402,759
El CaranoColombia 4,7802,970
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1402,573
MatecanaColombia 4,6562,894
PeralesColombia 4,5822,847
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8532,395
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8523,015
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5673,459
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7552,955
VanguardiaColombia 4,4112,741
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,8062,365
YariguiesColombia 4,5342,818
MoroniComoros 8,6365,367
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7203,555
LimonCosta Rica 5,5993,479
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7873,596
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7083,547
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7404,810
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8124,855
SibenikCroatia 7,7284,802
SplitCroatia 7,7504,816
ZagrebCroatia 7,8634,886
CamagueyCuba 5,6363,502
CasablancaCuba 6,1303,809
HavanaCuba 6,1243,806
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2982,671
FamagustaCyprus 8,7035,408
LarnacaCyprus 8,6675,386
LimassolCyprus 8,6095,350
NicosiaCyprus 8,6485,374
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1195,045
ChebCzech Republic 7,9324,929
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2385,119
PragueCzech Republic 8,0394,995
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9294,306
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3253,931
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6653,520
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9264,304
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5494,070
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3365,180
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4415,245
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1245,049
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1595,070
MarstalDenmark 8,1795,083
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2585,131
OdenseDenmark 8,2155,105
RandersDenmark 8,2775,143
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4185,231
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1985,094
TønderDenmark 8,1085,038
TylstrupDenmark 8,3285,175
TystofteDenmark 8,2485,125
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3785,206
VestervigDenmark 8,2245,111
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9835,582
Melville HallDominica 3,8332,382
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9123,052
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7642,960
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8353,005
BaniDominican Republic 4,7802,970
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8433,010
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7502,952
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8293,001
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8523,015
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8132,991
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9833,096
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8913,039
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9123,052
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6982,919
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8613,021
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7182,932
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6612,896
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9273,062
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8993,044
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8613,021
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9173,056
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6732,904
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8543,016
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7332,941
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9363,067
MichesDominican Republic 4,7162,930
MocaDominican Republic 4,8673,024
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9243,060
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,9963,105
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7682,963
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8072,987
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8863,036
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8883,038
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8172,994
PoloDominican Republic 4,8513,014
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8933,041
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9303,064
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8453,011
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8433,009
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6992,920
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7482,951
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8563,018
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7532,954
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7612,959
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8943,042
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8112,990
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8893,038
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6472,888
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7772,968
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8873,037
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9453,073
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7522,953
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8643,023
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7912,977
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8002,983
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9673,087
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7852,973
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8873,037
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0044,974
CanarEcuador 4,8192,995
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9303,064
IzobambaEcuador 4,8192,994
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9173,055
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8262,999
MilagroEcuador 4,9003,045
OtavaloEcuador 4,8012,983
PichilingueEcuador 4,9033,047
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0143,116
PuyoEcuador 4,7292,939
QuitoEcuador 4,8162,993
RumipambaEcuador 4,8102,989
San GabrielEcuador 4,7612,959
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2085,101
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3895,213
AswanEgypt 8,2275,112
AsyutEgypt 8,1555,068
BahariyaEgypt 8,0054,975
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2355,117
CairoEgypt 8,3015,158
DabaaEgypt 8,0685,014
DakhlaEgypt 7,9084,914
El ArishEgypt 8,5555,316
El TorEgypt 8,4425,246
FarafraEgypt 7,8734,892
HelwanEgypt 8,2865,149
HurguadaEgypt 8,4145,228
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3945,216
KhargaEgypt 8,0565,006
KosseirEgypt 8,4345,241
LuxorEgypt 8,2705,139
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,9724,954
MinyaEgypt 8,1665,074
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4175,231
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5925,339
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5055,285
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4025,221
SalloumEgypt 7,8014,848
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7294,803
SohagEgypt 8,2035,098
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4965,280
TahrirEgypt 8,2565,130
TantaEgypt 8,2885,150
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4303,996
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3613,953
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4223,991
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3713,959
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1003,169
AsmaraEritrea 8,6125,352
AssabEritrea 8,9675,572
MassawaEritrea 8,6755,391
TallinEstonia 9,1625,693
TartuEstonia 9,1945,713
VilsandiEstonia 8,9665,572
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,4645,260
GonderEthiopia 8,3935,215
NegeleEthiopia 8,4775,268
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,2813,282
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1585,069
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1425,059
Laucala BayFiji 15,2829,496
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3949,566
NandiFiji 15,3949,566
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8789,245
HelsinkiFinland 9,2055,720
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2305,735
JoensuuFinland 9,5705,947
JokioinenFinland 9,1885,710
JyvskylFinland 9,3765,827
KajaaniFinland 9,5635,943
KuopioFinland 9,4935,899
KuusamoFinland 9,7106,034
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4235,856
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9805,580
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2015,718
OuluFinland 9,5015,904
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6826,016
TampereFinland 9,2385,740
TurkuFinland 9,1145,663
VaasaFinland 9,2425,743
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1434,439
BiarritzFrance 6,6644,141
BordeauxFrance 6,8234,240
BrestFrance 6,9664,329
CaenFrance 7,2064,478
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1154,421
DijonFrance 7,3254,552
GourdonFrance 6,9254,303
GrenobleFrance 7,1984,473
Le MansFrance 7,1314,431
LilleFrance 7,4904,654
LyonFrance 7,1964,472
MarseilleFrance 7,0364,372
MontpellierFrance 6,9744,334
NancyFrance 7,4964,658
NantesFrance 6,9774,336
NiceFrance 7,1704,455
ParisFrance 7,3084,541
PerpignanFrance 6,8454,254
StrasbourgFrance 7,5614,698
ToulonFrance 7,0524,382
ToulouseFrance 6,8324,246
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3231,443
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3991,491
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3221,443
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2101,373
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,5141,562
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3017,023
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,4807,755
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,4817,756
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3257,038
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6006,587
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,8377,356
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0327,477
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4607,121
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4806,512
BitamGabon 5,3503,324
CocobeachGabon 5,1203,181
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5013,418
LambarnGabon 5,1523,202
LastourvilleGabon 5,4223,369
LibrevilleGabon 5,0873,161
MakokouGabon 5,4663,397
MayumbaGabon 5,1523,201
MitzicGabon 5,3253,309
MkamboGabon 5,5923,475
MoandaGabon 5,4743,402
MouilaGabon 5,2173,242
Port-GentilGabon 4,9903,101
TchibanGabon 5,2013,232
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0193,740
BanjulGambia 3,1721,971
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5505,935
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8206,103
BerlinGermany 8,1485,063
BrockenGermany 7,9604,946
CologneGermany 7,7114,792
DresdenGermany 8,0815,022
ErfurtGermany 7,9194,921
EssenGermany 7,7454,813
FichtelbergGermany 7,9884,964
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7334,805
GeisenheimGermany 7,6864,776
GorlitzGermany 8,1495,064
HamburgGermany 8,0645,011
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0635,011
HannoverGermany 7,9614,947
HelgolandGermany 8,0044,974
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6944,781
KarlsruheGermany 7,6364,745
KasselGermany 7,8624,886
KonstanzGermany 7,5824,711
LeipzigGermany 8,0264,987
LindenbergGermany 8,1745,080
MagdeburgGermany 8,0334,992
MunichGermany 7,7794,834
MünsterGermany 7,8204,860
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1985,095
NurembergGermany 7,8204,859
NurnbergGermany 7,8184,858
PotsdamGermany 8,1305,052
RostockGermany 8,2075,100
SchleswigGermany 8,1095,039
StuttgartGermany 7,6614,761
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6014,723
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6664,764
AccraGhana 4,2172,620
KumasiGhana 4,1152,557
TamaleGhana 4,3092,677
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8293,623
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2865,149
AthensGreece 7,9774,957
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9674,951
ChiosGreece 8,1895,088
CorfuGreece 7,7714,829
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9464,938
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9714,953
IoanninaGreece 7,8434,874
KalamataGreece 7,7984,846
KerkiraGreece 7,7714,829
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8394,871
LamiaGreece 7,9244,924
LarissaGreece 7,9604,947
LemnosGreece 8,1755,080
LimnosGreece 8,1905,089
MethoniGreece 7,7614,823
MilosGreece 7,9764,956
MitiliniGreece 8,2565,131
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2545,129
NaxosGreece 8,0695,014
PatrasGreece 7,8374,870
RhodesGreece 8,2585,132
SamosGreece 8,2205,108
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0865,025
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8904,903
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0475,000
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8524,879
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7444,813
AasiaatGreenland 8,6155,354
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1685,076
AputiteqGreenland 8,4125,227
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,4715,886
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8604,884
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4395,244
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6495,375
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7705,450
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6505,375
JulianehbGreenland 7,6764,770
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4095,225
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7625,445
NanortalikGreenland 7,6044,725
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7194,797
NordGreenland 9,9956,211
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1185,045
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6205,978
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5784,709
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4105,226
UpernavikGreenland 9,0845,645
UummannaqGreenland 8,8155,478
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9042,426
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9032,425
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5374,062
BokeGuinea 3,1151,936
ConakryGuinea 3,1201,939
FaranahGuinea 3,4042,115
KankanGuinea 3,5572,211
KindiaGuinea 3,2182,000
KissidougouGuinea 3,4262,129
LabeGuinea 3,3532,084
MacentaGuinea 3,4282,130
MamouGuinea 3,3082,055
NzerekoreGuinea 3,5002,175
SiguiriGuinea 3,6352,259
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,1231,941
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9731,847
TimehriGuyana 2,9641,842
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9633,084
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3658,305
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6538,484
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5028,390
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7938,571
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4019,571
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5098,394
CatacamasHonduras 6,0853,781
CholutecaHonduras 6,1473,820
La CeibaHonduras 6,2123,860
La MesaHonduras 6,3073,919
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8853,657
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3673,957
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1813,841
TelaHonduras 6,2733,898
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,41510,201
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,41610,201
BudapestHungary 8,1595,070
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1675,075
DebrecenHungary 8,3255,173
KeszthelyHungary 8,0014,972
MiskolcHungary 8,3035,160
PecsHungary 8,0204,984
SzegedHungary 8,1575,069
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9964,969
AkureyriIceland 8,3025,159
DalatangiIceland 8,3315,177
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2035,097
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1015,034
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4145,228
ReykhólarIceland 8,2245,111
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0865,025
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1795,083
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0284,989
AgraIndia 12,7497,923
AhmedabadIndia 12,2207,594
AkolaIndia 12,6757,876
AllahabadIndia 13,1328,160
AmritsarIndia 12,4097,711
BangaloreIndia 12,7167,902
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4117,712
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5938,447
BikanerIndia 12,2797,630
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9988,077
CherrapunjiIndia 14,1318,781
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,1318,781
DaltonganjIndia 13,3808,314
DarbhangaIndia 13,5388,413
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,3938,944
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,4028,950
DumkaIndia 13,6988,512
DwarkaIndia 11,8557,367
GoaIndia 12,3247,658
GuwahatiIndia 14,1008,762
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8267,970
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5457,795
JagdalpurIndia 13,2018,203
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8308,594
KotaIndia 12,5437,794
KozhikodeIndia 12,5107,774
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6337,851
LudhianaIndia 12,5167,778
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4207,718
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8868,007
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2327,601
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1108,147
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8848,006
New DelhiIndia 12,6577,865
PambanIndia 12,8697,997
PuneIndia 12,3397,668
SagarIndia 12,8427,980
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3847,695
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,6137,838
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,6137,838
VeravalIndia 11,9827,446
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3388,288
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,81511,070
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,81410,449
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5799,681
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,97110,546
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,74911,029
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,52311,510
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9509,290
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,15211,280
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0499,352
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0449,970
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,78411,673
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,58410,306
AbadanIran 9,8746,136
ArakIran 10,0846,266
BabolsarIran 10,3836,452
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6106,593
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1146,285
Bandar LengehIran 10,4486,493
BirjandIran 10,9366,796
BushehrIran 10,0946,273
ChahbaharIran 11,0126,843
DezfulIran 9,9256,167
EsfahanIran 10,2356,360
IranshahrIran 11,0366,858
KermanIran 10,7026,650
KermanshahIran 9,8506,121
Khoram AbadIran 9,9356,174
MashhadIran 11,0006,835
OroomiehIran 9,7366,050
RamsarIran 10,2116,345
RashtIran 10,1266,292
SemnanIran 10,4366,485
ShahroudIran 10,5836,576
ShirazIran 10,2746,385
TabrizIran 9,8526,122
TeheranIran 10,2496,369
YazdIran 10,4676,504
ZahedanIran 11,0716,880
ZanjanIran 10,0156,223
BaghdadIraq 9,5625,942
BasraIraq 9,8346,111
BelmulletIreland 7,3084,541
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2654,515
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2904,530
ClonesIreland 7,3954,595
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3524,569
CorkIreland 7,1314,432
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1274,429
DublinIreland 7,3554,571
KilkennyIreland 7,2404,499
Malin HeadIreland 7,5024,662
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2474,503
ShannonIreland 7,1944,470
ValentiaIreland 7,0764,397
EilatIsrael 8,6075,348
HaifaIsrael 8,7185,417
JerusalemIsrael 8,7065,410
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6825,395
AlbengaItaly 7,2544,508
AlgheroItaly 7,0194,362
AmendolaItaly 7,5804,710
AnconaItaly 7,5634,700
ArezzoItaly 7,4454,626
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6294,741
BergamoItaly 7,4664,639
BolognaItaly 7,4834,650
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6194,734
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4744,644
BrindisiItaly 7,6864,776
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9744,334
CameriItaly 7,3954,595
CampobassoItaly 7,5084,666
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0654,390
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9954,347
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9684,330
Cape MeleItaly 7,2514,506
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4574,634
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2864,528
CerviaItaly 7,5254,676
CiampinoItaly 7,3834,588
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4234,613
Cisa PassItaly 7,3954,595
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3484,566
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6734,768
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2454,502
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5264,677
DecimomannuItaly 6,9754,334
DobbiacoItaly 7,6914,779
FalconaraItaly 7,5534,694
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4284,616
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5644,700
FonniItaly 7,0464,379
FrontoneItaly 7,5064,664
FrosinoneItaly 7,4214,611
GelaItaly 7,2004,474
GenoaItaly 7,3244,551
GhediItaly 7,4834,650
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6194,735
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4374,621
GrossetoItaly 7,3464,565
GrottaglieItaly 7,6384,746
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1324,432
GuidoniaItaly 7,4064,602
IstranaItaly 7,6124,730
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9844,340
LatinaItaly 7,3884,591
LatronicoItaly 7,5134,669
LecceItaly 7,6754,769
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3024,538
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5954,720
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3664,577
MilanItaly 7,4254,614
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4054,602
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3294,554
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4404,623
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1194,424
PadovaItaly 7,5804,710
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5804,710
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1984,473
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1864,466
PantelleriaItaly 7,0184,361
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4414,624
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0294,368
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4644,638
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5324,680
PiacenzaItaly 7,4134,607
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3684,579
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5404,685
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3504,567
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5324,680
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3644,576
PrizziItaly 7,1814,463
RadicofaniItaly 7,4024,600
Resia PassItaly 7,5934,718
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5324,680
RivoltoItaly 7,6904,779
Rolle PassItaly 7,6354,744
RomeItaly 7,3874,591
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3604,573
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7064,789
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2154,483
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6064,727
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6654,763
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3714,580
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0444,377
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4954,658
SigonellaItaly 7,2724,519
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6244,738
TarvisioItaly 7,7584,821
TermoliItaly 7,5594,697
TorinoItaly 7,3034,538
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3114,543
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1254,428
TrevicoItaly 7,5164,670
TrevisoItaly 7,6154,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7144,794
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3024,538
UdineItaly 7,7074,789
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2254,490
VeniceItaly 7,6154,732
VeronaItaly 7,5174,671
VicenzaItaly 7,5694,703
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3764,584
ViterboItaly 7,3904,592
VolterraItaly 7,3784,585
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,8142,370